DM Paideia Gallery
DM Paideia Gallery
  • Welcome
    • Sitemap
  • Artists
    • Gentile Polo
      • Biography
      • Watercolor and acrylics
      • Tar
      • Decorations
      • Indian ink
      • Multi-material 2D/3D
    • Paolo Tait
  • The Studio
    • About us
    • Partners

Acquerello e acrilici/Watercolor and acrylics

  • Gentile Polo
  • acquerello

Lista delle opere in acquerello e acrilici di Gentile Polo
List of Gentile Polo's watercolor and acrylic works


Gentile Polo - Dipinti/Paintings 2010

Portfolio delle opere pittoriche realizzate dall'artista Gentile Polo durante l'anno 2010.

Portfolio of the painting Artworks realized along the year 2010 by the artist Gentile Polo.

Administrator By Administrator
Administrator
Category: Acquerello e acrilici/Watercolor and acrylics
Last Updated: 29 January 2023
Hits: 624
  • Gentile Polo
  • acquerello
  • watercolor
  • 2010

Read more …

Gentile Polo - Dipinti/Paintings 2009

Portfolio delle opere pittoriche realizzate dall\'artista Gentile Polo durante l\'anno 2009.

Portfolio of the painting Artworks realized along the year 2009 by the artist Gentile Polo.

Administrator By Administrator
Administrator
Category: Acquerello e acrilici/Watercolor and acrylics
Last Updated: 29 January 2023
Hits: 652
  • Gentile Polo
  • acquerello
  • watercolor
  • 2009

Read more …

Gentile Polo - Dipinti/Paintings 2008

Portfolio delle opere pittoriche realizzate dall'artista Gentile Polo durante l'anno 2008.

Portfolio of the painting Artworks realized along the year 2008 by the artist Gentile Polo.

Administrator By Administrator
Administrator
Category: Acquerello e acrilici/Watercolor and acrylics
Last Updated: 29 January 2023
Hits: 620
  • Gentile Polo
  • acquerello
  • watercolor
  • 2008

Read more …

Gentile Polo - Dipinti/Paintings 2007

Portfolio delle opere pittoriche realizzate dall'artista Gentile Polo durante l'anno 2007.

Portfolio of the painting Artworks realized along the year 2007 by the artist Gentile Polo.

Administrator By Administrator
Administrator
Category: Acquerello e acrilici/Watercolor and acrylics
Last Updated: 29 January 2023
Hits: 551
  • Gentile Polo
  • acquerello
  • watercolor
  • 2007

Read more …

Gentile Polo - Dipinti/Paintings 2005

Portfolio delle opere pittoriche realizzate dall'artista Gentile Polo durante l'anno 2005.

Portfolio of the painting Artworks realized along the year 2005 by the artist Gentile Polo.

Administrator By Administrator
Administrator
Category: Acquerello e acrilici/Watercolor and acrylics
Last Updated: 29 January 2023
Hits: 625
  • Gentile Polo
  • acquerello
  • watercolor

Read more …

More Articles …

  1. Gentile Polo - Dipinti/Paintings 1976
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

Page 3 of 4

Select your language

  • Italiano (Italia)
  • English (United Kingdom)
  • Home Gallery
  • Gentile Polo - Biography
  • Watercolor and acrylics
  • Tar
  • Decorations
  • Indian ink
  • Multi-material 2D/3D
  1. You are here:  
  2. Home
  3. Artists
  4. Gentile Polo
  5. Watercolor and acrylics

Most read articles

  • Gentile Polo - Carboncino/Charcoal 2010
  • Gentile Polo - Carboncino/Charcoal 2015
  • Gentile Polo - Carboncino/Charcoal 2009
  • Gentile Polo - Carboncino/Charcoal 2011
  • Gentile Polo - Carboncino/Charcoal 2005
  • Pensieri. Una strada in salita
  • Intervista all’Artista Gentile Polo

Recent articles

  • Gentile Polo - Biography
  • Paolo Tait
  • Intervista all’Artista Gentile Polo
  • Pensieri. Una strada in salita

Login Form

Show
  • Forgot your username?
  • Forgot your password?

Copyright © 2022-2023 by Damiano & Lucia Martorelli. All rights reserved.

Powered by the Staff and Technology of Studio Martorelli